creatures caves welcome, guest
downloads   gallery   dev   community   creatchi   forum   mycaves
mart | requests | creatchidex | statistics | adopt | care guide
Creatchi Statistics
3556 Total Creatchis (1742 male/1813 female)
     1300 Nornchis (641/659)
     958 Ettinchis (464/493)
     1298 Grendelchis (637/661)

Creatchis by Generation
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th
1703 243 120 73 46 39 27 33 33 37 32 25 26 27 17 17

55 Total Unborn Creatchis (32/23)
     4 Nornchis (2/2)
     23 Ettinchis (16/7)
     28 Grendelchis (14/14)

5 Total Living Creatchis (4/1)
     0 Nornchis (0/0)
     1 Ettinchis (1/0)
     4 Grendelchis (3/1)

3496 Total Dead Creatchis (1706/1789)
     1296 Nornchis (639/657)
     934 Ettinchis (447/486)
     1266 Grendelchis (620/646)

Creatchis by Color
  Nornchis Ettinchis Grendelchis
Purple902873
Blue175144146
Aqua7689106
Green225152192
Lime1143595
Yellow169161148
Orange5780102
Red182136163
Brown271124
Black553855
White492756
Gray421351
Pink394487




 
Ung   Grendelchi   male   ylukyun | born 3/31/2024  1 comment  1  log in to like post

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age12:10:17:54
generation1st
friends3

 


 
Coral   Grendelchi   female   drewitzwitch | born 3/23/2024  comment  log in to like post

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age20:16:38:50
generation1st
friends3
spouseBruno
offspringUnnamed
Unnamed

 


 
Bruno   Grendelchi   male   Mandymom | born 3/23/2024  comment  log in to like post

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age20:11:53:14
generation85th
friends3
motherKuro
fatherAnother Purple One
spouseCoral
offspringUnnamed
Unnamed

 

Bruno is pure darkness


 
I'laami   Ettinchi   male   nickystar | born 4/6/2024  comment  log in to like post

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadolescent
age7:6:53:17
generation3rd
friends3
motherZinnia
fatherMistletoe
siblingUnnamed
<3
 

I'laami is out and about!


 
Unnamed   Grendelchi   male   Shooshadragon13 | born 4/12/2024  comment  log in to like post

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stagebaby
age0:18:5:52
generation84th
motherSapphire
fatherSky Candy
siblingKuro

 


downloads
cobs
adoptions
creaturelink
metarooms
breeds
 
gallery
art
wallpaper
screenshots
graphics
promos
sprites
dev
hack shack
script reservations
dev resources
active projects
dev forum
 
community
links
advice
chat
polls
resources
creatchi
 
forum
bookmarks
general
news
help
development
strangeo
survivor
mycaves
log in
register
lost pw
2 online
RisenAngel
lisdude
creatures caves is your #1 resource for the creatures artificial life game series: creatures, creatures 2, creatures 3, docking station, and the upcoming creatures family.

contact    help    privacy policy    terms & conditions    rules    donate    wiki